No drawings found.
* Last version maybe changed.

Hydraulic System Assembly 518-1279 Lines GP-COUPLER(Caterpillar 309 mini hyd excavator)

Part NO. 518-1279
Name Lines GP-COUPLER
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -VARIABLE ADJUSTABLE BOOM
SNP GW8 IESCN M00961250204
Updated 2018-10-03
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 309 Hydraulic System 518-1279 Assembly

518-1279 Lines GP-COUPLER -VARIABLE Adjustable Boom , Part OF 519-3140 Control AR-COUPLER, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 309
Catalog: Mini Hyd Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 8T-4182 8T-4182 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM M 2 N
1 2 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 8 N
1 3 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 2 N
1 4 8T-6466 8T-6466 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM M 2 N
1 5 085-8091 085-8091 Bolt M10X1.5X55-MM M 2 N
1 6 198-4766 198-4766 WASHER-HARD 11X25X10-MM THK 2 N
1 11 397-9301 397-9301 WASHER-HARD 11.5X20X15-MM THK 2 N
1 20 5P-9297 5P-9297 Clip LOOP 21 N
1 22 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 5 N
1 23 8T-1889 8T-1889 Clip SLOT 2 N
1 24 8T-1890 8T-1890 Clip TAB 2 N
1 25 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 18 N
1 26 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 27 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 3 N
S: GW8 / GW8 (1 ~ 99999)
I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part

*Assembly 518-1279 Lines GP-COUPLER Suitable for 309 Mini Hyd Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 518-1279 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 518-1279 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.