Caterpillar assembly #4715097 drawings for  308E2 Mini Hyd Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 471-5097 Wiring GP-CONSOLE(Caterpillar 308E2 mini hyd excavator)

Part NO. 471-5097
Name Wiring GP-CONSOLE
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -RH, LH
SNP F8C IESCN SEBP76270089
Updated 2018-07-02
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 308E2 Electrical And Starting System 471-5097 Assembly

471-5097 Wiring GP-CONSOLE -RH, LH , Part OF 475-4115 Operator AR
Model: Caterpillar 308E2
Catalog: Mini Hyd Excavator
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 4I-3038 4I-3038 Washer 3.3X8X0.5-MM THK 3 N
1 7E 140-9378 140-9378 Relay AS 12-VOLT)(HORN 1 N
1 8 150-0597 150-0597 Knob AS ENGINE SPEED 1 N
1 7Y-9390 7Y-9390 Knob ENGINE SPEED 1 N
1 9 152-1620 152-1620 Switch AS HYDRAULIC LOCKOUT 1 N
1 10 167-8176 167-8176 Housing 3-SWITCHES 2 N
1 11A 266-6935 266-6935 Relay AS 12-VOLT)(ACCELERATOR 1 N
1 186-3735 186-3735 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 3 N
1 8T-8729 8T-8729 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 4 N
1 9X-3401 9X-3401 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 2 N
1 6V-9632 6V-9632 NUT-WELD M6X1-THD M 2 N
1 18 447-8896 447-8896 Switch AS-ROCKER AUTOMATIC IDLE 1 N
1 19 453-9340 453-9340 Switch AS-ROCKER TRAVEL Alarm CANCEL 1 N
1 20 453-9341 453-9341 Switch AS-ROCKER WIPER, WASHER 1 N
1 28 095-0742 095-0742 SCREW-MACHINE M6X1X16-MM M 2 N
1 31 277-1873 277-1873 Clip LADDER 1 N
1 33 6V-9671 6V-9671 SCREW-MACHINE M3X0.5X12-MM M 3 N
1 34 7I-2272 7I-2272 Bolt M5X0.8X12-MM M 2 N
1 35 8T-0328 8T-0328 WASHER-HARD 5.5X10X1-MM THK 2 N
1 36 8T-2658 8T-2658 Locknut M3X0.5-THD M 3 N
1 37 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 38 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 1 N
1 39 8T-4191 8T-4191 Bolt M10X1.5X16-MM M 3 N
1 40 8T-4970 8T-4970 Bolt M6X1X14-MM M 3 N
1 41 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 5 N
S: F8C / F8C (1 ~ 99999)
: (INCLUDES Service Meter & Service Meter FILM) : (EACH Switch AS INCLUDES) E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 471-5097 Wiring GP-CONSOLE Suitable for 308E2 Mini Hyd Excavator Electrical And Starting System
*Original 471-5097 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 471-5097 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.