Caterpillar assembly #4153614 drawings for  308E CR Mini Hyd Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 415-3614 Battery & Wiring GP(Caterpillar 308E CR mini hyd excavator)

Part NO. 415-3614
Name Battery & Wiring GP
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP HEL IESCN SEBP68510055
Updated 2017-05-25
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 308E CR Electrical And Starting System 415-3614 Assembly

415-3614 Battery & Wiring GP , Part OF 390-4331 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 308E CR
Catalog: Mini Hyd Excavator
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 3 6I-1418 6I-1418 Spacer 8.2X12.7X28.7-MM THK 2 N
1,2 9 163-5382 163-5382 Spacer 10.5X25X0.25-MM THK 2 N
2 12 230-6368 230-6368 Battery 12-VOLT, 880-CCA 1 Y
2 14 266-6935 266-6935 Relay AS 12-VOLT 2 N
1 9X-3402 9X-3402 SOCKET-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 2 N
2 159-8048 159-8048 CABLE-ELECTRICAL 00-GA, BLACK)(26-CM E N
2 24 383-0342 383-0342 Sensor THERMOCOUPLE 1 N
2 5P-5675 5P-5675 Wire 6-GA, BLACK)(0.4-M D N
2 159-8047 159-8047 CABLE-ELECTRICAL 0-GA, RED)(152-CM E N
2 2L-8050 2L-8050 TERMINAL-RING 6-GA, 1/4-IN SCREW 1 N
2 1M-6119 1M-6119 Bolt 5/16-18X1.375-IN 1 N
2 1M-6120 1M-6120 Nut 5/16-18-THD 1 N
2 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
2 8T-8874 8T-8874 NUT-WELD M5X0.8-THD M 2 N
2 9R-2672 9R-2672 BOSS-THREADED M10X1.5X120-MM M 1 N
1 34 095-0736 095-0736 SCREW-MACHINE M5X0.8X10-MM M 5 N
2 37 132-5789 132-5789 Clip LADDER 3 N
1 38 174-3877 174-3877 Bolt M14X1.5X25-MM M 1 N
1,2 39 277-1873 277-1873 Clip LADDER 5 N
1 42 4P-7429 4P-7429 Clip LADDER 1 N
2 43 4P-7581 4P-7581 Clip LADDER 1 N
2 44 4P-8134 4P-8134 Clip LADDER 1 N
2 46 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 5 N
2 47 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 4 N
2 52 7I-2272 7I-2272 Bolt M5X0.8X12-MM M 2 N
1 53 7X-0510 7X-0510 WASHER-HARD 15.5X29X3-MM THK 1 N
2 54 7X-0579 7X-0579 WASHER-HARD 8.8X25.5X2-MM THK 4 N
2 55 7X-2536 7X-2536 Bolt M8X1.25X14-MM M 1 N
2 56 7X-2538 7X-2538 Bolt M8X1.25X100-MM M 1 N
2 57 8T-0325 8T-0325 Bolt M5X0.8X14-MM M 2 N
1,2 58 8T-0328 8T-0328 WASHER-HARD 5.5X10X1-MM THK 9 N
2 59 8T-1889 8T-1889 Clip SLOT 3 N
2 60 8T-1890 8T-1890 Clip TAB 3 N
1,2 61 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 28 N
2 62 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
1,2 63 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 20 N
1 64 8T-4179 8T-4179 Bolt M12X1.75X20-MM M 1 N
2 65 8T-4182 8T-4182 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM M 1 N
1 66 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 1 N
1 67 8T-4191 8T-4191 Bolt M10X1.5X16-MM M 2 N
2 68 8T-4200 8T-4200 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 2 N
1 69 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 1 N
2 70 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 1 N
S: HEL / HEL (1 ~ 99999)
: -OR- D: Order BY The Meter E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 415-3614 Battery & Wiring GP Suitable for 308E CR Mini Hyd Excavator Electrical And Starting System
*Original 415-3614 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 415-3614 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.