Caterpillar assembly #3885170 drawings for  308E CR Mini Hyd Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 388-5170 Cover GP-HOOD(Caterpillar 308E CR mini hyd excavator)

Part NO. 388-5170
Name Cover GP-HOOD
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -RH
SNP MY2 IESCN SEBP71910119
Updated 2018-07-09
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 308E CR Frame And Body 388-5170 Assembly

388-5170 Cover GP-HOOD -RH , Part OF 367-0926 Hood & Guard GP
Model: Caterpillar 308E CR
Catalog: Mini Hyd Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 265-8463 265-8463 STUD-BALL M8X1.25X16-MM 1 N
1 6 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 1 N
1 7 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 1 N
1 8 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 4 N
1 9 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 10 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 11 5P-7483 5P-7483 Seal 0.9-M D N
1 12C 214-8827 214-8827 Seal 12.2-DM J N
S: MY2 / MY2 (1 ~ 99999)
D: Order BY The Meter J: Order BY The Decimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 388-5170 Cover GP-HOOD Suitable for 308E CR Mini Hyd Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 388-5170 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 388-5170 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.