Caterpillar assembly #1117714 drawings for  307-A Mini Hyd Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 111-7714 Hood & Guard GP(Caterpillar 307-A mini hyd excavator)

Part NO. 111-7714
Name Hood & Guard GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP 2WM IESCN SEBP23130131
Updated 2002-04-14
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 307-A Frame And Body 111-7714 Assembly

1117714 Hood & Guard GP-PART 3 OF 3
Model: Caterpillar 307-A
Catalog: Mini Hyd Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 28 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30MM M 6 N
1 55 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25MM M 8 N
1 27 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 25.5MM OD 6 N
1 33 087-3908 087-3908 Shim 1MM THK B 2 N
1 34 087-3909 087-3909 Shim 2MM THK B 2 N
1 36 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 2MM THK 8 N
1 37 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1.0X20MM M 8 N
1 38 096-0684 096-0684 Shim .8MM THK B 4 N
1 39 102-5689 102-5689 Shim 2MM THK B 4 N
1 43 8T-4200 8T-4200 Bolt M8X1.25X16MM M 4 N
1 47 5C-2890 5C-2890 Nut M6X1.00 THD M 4 N
1 49 5C-9553 5C-9553 Bolt M6X1.0X16MM M 4 N
1 53 5P-4115 5P-4115 Washer 2MM THK 8 N
1 56 8T-4121 8T-4121 Washer 21MM OD 2 N
S: 2WM / 2WM (1 ~ 499)
B: Use AS Required M: Metric Part

*Assembly 111-7714 Hood & Guard GP Suitable for 307-A Mini Hyd Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 111-7714 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 111-7714 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.