Caterpillar assembly #2220612 drawings for  304 Mini Hyd Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 222-0612 Mounting GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar 304 mini hyd excavator)

Part NO. 222-0612
Name Mounting GP-ENGINE
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP NAD IESCN SEBP36740038
Updated 2017-06-22
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 304 Basic Engine 222-0612 Assembly

222-0612 Mounting GP-ENGINE , Part OF 222-2065 Cab AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 304
Catalog: Mini Hyd Excavator
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 119-9880 119-9880 Bolt M12X1.25X30-MM M 1 N
1 2 143-0116 143-0116 Bolt M12X1.25X40-MM M 7 N
1 8 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 4 N
1 9 7X-2550 7X-2550 Bolt M12X1.75X110-MM M 2 N
1 10 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 7 N
1 11 8T-4821 8T-4821 Washer 13.5X40X3-MM THK 2 N
1 12 8T-5041 8T-5041 Bolt M12X1.75X120-MM M 2 N
1 13 8T-7971 8T-7971 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X5-MM THK 1 N
S: NAD / NAD (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 222-0612 Mounting GP-ENGINE Suitable for 304 Mini Hyd Excavator Basic Engine
*Original 222-0612 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 222-0612 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.