Caterpillar assembly #2666941 drawings for  302.5C Mini Hyd Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 266-6941 Hood GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar 302.5C mini hyd excavator)

Part NO. 266-6941
Name Hood GP-ENGINE
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP GBB IESCN SEBP42300099
Updated 2018-05-14
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 302.5C Frame And Body 266-6941 Assembly

266-6941 Hood GP-ENGINE , S/N GBB1257-UP, Part OF 238-6827, 243-0254 Chassis AR, Also AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 302.5C
Catalog: Mini Hyd Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 12 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 2 N
1 14 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 16 7X-2543 7X-2543 Bolt M10X1.5X120-MM M 4 N
1 17 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 10 N
1 18 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
1 19 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 4 N
1 20 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 6 N
1 21 8T-7547 8T-7547 Bolt M8X1.25X30-MM M 2 N
1 23A 5P-5643 5P-5643 Seal 0.8-M D N
1 24 124-3243 124-3243 Seal 54-CM E N
1 26 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
S: GBB / GBB (1 ~ 99999)
D: Order BY The Meter E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 266-6941 Hood GP-ENGINE Suitable for 302.5C Mini Hyd Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 266-6941 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 266-6941 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.