Caterpillar assembly #2954111 drawings for  C32 Marine Engine.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 295-4111 Mounting GP-ALTERNATOR(Caterpillar C32 marine engine)

Part NO. 295-4111
Name Mounting GP-ALTERNATOR
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP RNZ IESCN SEBP52850118
Updated 2018-04-18
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT C32 Basic Engine 295-4111 Assembly

295-4111 Mounting GP-ALTERNATOR , For Use With Engines With Dual Damper ASSEMBLIES, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar C32
Catalog: Marine Engine
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 7W-6333 7W-6333 Spacer 10.5X20X10.7-MM THK 3 N
1 3 9L-6643 9L-6643 V-BELT ALTERNATOR 1 Y
1 6 0L-1143 0L-1143 Bolt 3/8-16X2.5-IN 1 N
1 7 1A-0168 1A-0168 Bolt 1/2-13X7.5-IN 1 N
1 8 3B-1915 3B-1915 Bolt 3/8-16X1.375-IN 4 N
1 11 5B-9603 5B-9603 Bolt 3/8-16X5-IN 2 N
1 12 5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 7 N
1 13 6V-8188 6V-8188 Nut 1/2-13-THD 1 N
1 14 7X-0448 7X-0448 Nut 5/8-11-THD 3 N
1 15 8C-6362 8C-6362 Bolt 5/8-11X2.75-IN 1 N
1 16 8T-4122 8T-4122 WASHER-HARD 17X32X3.5-MM THK 3 N
1 17 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 3 N
1 18 8T-8919 8T-8919 Bolt 1/2-13X1.75-IN 1 N
S: RNZ / RNZ (1 ~ 99999)

*Assembly 295-4111 Mounting GP-ALTERNATOR Suitable for C32 Marine Engine Basic Engine
*Original 295-4111 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 295-4111 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.