Caterpillar assembly #3532805 drawings for  C18 Generator Set.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Fuel System Assembly 353-2805 Mounting GP-FUEL Filter(Caterpillar C18 generator set)

Part NO. 353-2805
Name Mounting GP-FUEL Filter
Section Fuel System
Modifier -
SNP PHW IESCN SEBP75430511
Updated 2018-04-12
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT C18 Fuel System 353-2805 Assembly

353-2805 Mounting GP-FUEL Filter , S/N GEX1-UP
Model: Caterpillar C18
Catalog: Generator Set
Section: Fuel System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 3 0S-1594 0S-1594 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 4 N
1 4 1A-2029 1A-2029 Bolt 3/8-16X1.125-IN 1 N
1 5 3B-1915 3B-1915 Bolt 3/8-16X1.375-IN 2 N
1 6 5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 7 9S-8752 9S-8752 NUT-FULL 3/8-16-THD 3 N
1 8 9X-6458 9X-6458 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X3-MM THK 6 N
S: PHW / PHW (1 ~ 99999)

*Assembly 353-2805 Mounting GP-FUEL Filter Suitable for C18 Generator Set Fuel System
*Original 353-2805 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 353-2805 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.