Caterpillar assembly #AB00700005 drawings for  CT11 Truck Engine.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Engine Assembly AB00700005 TURBOCHARGER(11L)(Caterpillar CT11 truck engine)

Part NO. AB00700005
Name TURBOCHARGER(11L)
Section Engine
Modifier -
SNP EBC IESCN NEBP99010506
Updated 2018-05-26
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT CT11 Engine AB00700005 Assembly

AB00700005 - TURBOCHARGER(11L)
Model: Caterpillar CT11
Catalog: Truck Engine
Section: Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 376-2649 376-2649 Turbo AS-O Sply Tube Asm Turbo Oil Supply C 1 N
1 1 460-7270 460-7270 Tube AS-TURBO O TUBE, Asm Turbo Oil Supply 1 N
1 2 376-2686 376-2686 Tube AS-DRAIN O Tube Asm Turbo Oil Drain 1 N
1 3 376-2607 376-2607 RING-O Ring O 30.26 OD X 24.3 ID X 2 1 N
1 4 376-2606 376-2606 Plug Plug M24 X 1.5 1 N
1 5 376-2811 376-2811 RING-O Ring O #333 2 N
1 6 376-2772 376-2772 HOSE-ACTR Turbo Hose HI Press Turbo Actuator 1 N
1 7 376-2836 376-2836 BOLT-STUD Bolt Stud M10 X 20 X 40 2 N
1 8 376-2629 376-2629 CLAMP-CRIMP CLAMP, Crimp 12.3 X 7 Turbo 2 N
1 9 376-2810 376-2810 RING-O Ring O #337 1 N
1 10 376-2920 376-2920 BRACKET-SUPPORT Bracket Turbo Support 1 N
1 11 376-2644 376-2644 BOLT-HEX Flange Bolt Hex Flange M10 X 55 5 N
1 12 376-2484 376-2484 BOLT-HEX Flng Bolt M8X16-10.9 Hex Flange 6 N
1 13 376-2983 376-2983 SHIELD-HT Turbo Shield Heat HP Turbocharger 1 N
1 14 380-9338 380-9338 HOUSING-TURBO Turbocharger Asm Low Pressure G 1 N
1 15 376-2487 376-2487 BOLT-HEX Flng Bolt M6 X 1.0 X 16MM Hex Flang 2 N
1 17 376-2488 376-2488 BOLT-HEX Flng Bolt Hex Flange M8 X 20MM 4 N
1 18 384-7200 384-7200 STRAP-TIE Retainer W/ Tie Strap 1 N
1 19 376-2533 376-2533 BOLT-STUD Bolt M8 X 40 X 15 Stud 2 N
1 20 376-2612 376-2612 DUCT-COMPR Out Duct HI Press Compressor Out 1 N
1 21 376-2951 376-2951 BUSHING-SPACER Bushing Spacer HI-TEMPERATURE 2 N
1 22 376-2788 376-2788 Bushing Bushing 19 X 20 2 N
1 23 380-9336 380-9336 Turbo AS-HPL Turbocharger Asm HI Press 11L G 1 N
1 24 376-2625 376-2625 CONNECTOR-STUD Connector Male Stud 1 N
1 25 358-0268 358-0268 STRAP-CABLE Lock Strap Cable Lock 3 N
1 26 376-2640 376-2640 SHIELD-HT Turbo Shield Heat Turbocharger 1 N
1 27 380-9405 380-9405 SHIELD-HEAT Shield Heat G 1 N
1 870 376-2758 376-2758 KIT-A Sply Line (Kit) Kit Boost Ctrl Air Supply Line N
1 872 376-2751 376-2751 KIT-TURBO Press (Kit) Kit Turbo HI Pressure 11L N
1 873 376-2752 376-2752 KIT-TURBO Press (Kit) KIT, Turbocharger Low Pressure N
1 874 397-0975 397-0975 KIT-SNSR HT Shld (Kit) Kit Sensor Heat Shield N
1 875 376-2759 376-2759 KIT-TURBO Gate (Kit) Kit Turbo Actuator Wastegate N
1 876 460-7271 460-7271 KIT-TURBO Ftg (Kit) KIT, Turbo Supply Line Fitting N
S: EBC / EBC (1 ~ 99999)
: For All Parts Technical inquiries, Please Contact The On-Highway Product Support at 1-800-338-3428 : : : : : : : : : : : : : C: Check Ordering System G: Not Serviced - Order Kit

*Assembly AB00700005 TURBOCHARGER(11L) Suitable for CT11 Truck Engine Engine
*Original AB00700005 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used AB00700005 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.