Caterpillar assembly #3207670 drawings for  C15 Truck Engine.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Air Inlet And Exhaust System Assembly 320-7670 Combustion GP-EXHAUST(Caterpillar C15 truck engine)

Part NO. 320-7670
Name Combustion GP-EXHAUST
Section Air Inlet And Exhaust System
Modifier -
SNP SMS IESCN SEBP53352158
Updated 2010-06-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT C15 Air Inlet And Exhaust System 320-7670 Assembly

320-7670 Combustion GP-EXHAUST , S/N SDP22570-UP, Part OF 320-7669 Combustion GP-EXHAUST, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar C15
Catalog: Truck Engine
Section: Air Inlet And Exhaust System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 284-0761 284-0761 Bolt M6X1X12-MM M 7 N
1 4 291-4454 291-4454 Spacer 9X15X29-MM THK 5 N
1 5 291-5204 291-5204 Locknut M8X1.25-THD 5 N
1 6 293-4967 293-4967 STUD-TAPERLOCK M8X1.25X115-MM 5 N
1 8T-9405 8T-9405 BOLT-SOCKET Head M4X0.7X16-MM M 2 N
1 12 9X-8267 9X-8267 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 7 N
S: SMS / SMS (1 ~ 99999)
C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 320-7670 Combustion GP-EXHAUST Suitable for C15 Truck Engine Air Inlet And Exhaust System
*Original 320-7670 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 320-7670 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.