Caterpillar assembly #3004509 drawings for  C15 Truck Engine.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 300-4509 Wiring GP-ELECTRONIC Control(Caterpillar C15 truck engine)

Part NO. 300-4509
Name Wiring GP-ELECTRONIC Control
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP SMS IESCN SEBP53353162
Updated 2010-06-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT C15 Electrical And Starting System 300-4509 Assembly

300-4509 Wiring GP-ELECTRONIC Control , S/N SDP11242-UP
Model: Caterpillar C15
Catalog: Truck Engine
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 3 200-6345 200-6345 Mount DUAL SWIVEL C 1 N
2 9 0S-0509 0S-0509 Bolt 3/8-16X0.75-IN 1 N
2,3 12 4P-7581 4P-7581 Clip C 3 N
1,2,3 13 4P-8134 4P-8134 Clip C 6 N
2 14 5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 2 N
2 15 5M-3062 5M-3062 Bolt 3/8-16X0.75-IN 1 N
2,3 16 5S-0003 5S-0003 Nut 5/16-18-THD C 3 N
1 18 6V-8189 6V-8189 Nut 5/16-18-THD 1 N
3 20 8T-4200 8T-4200 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 1 N
1,3 21 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 2 N
2,3 22 9M-1974 9M-1974 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK C 5 N
2 8T-3612 8T-3612 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 1 N
2 10 0S-1617 0S-1617 Bolt 5/16-18X0.75-IN C 1 N
2 17 6V-5215 6V-5215 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM CM 1 N
S: SMS / SMS (1 ~ 99999)
C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part

*Assembly 300-4509 Wiring GP-ELECTRONIC Control Suitable for C15 Truck Engine Electrical And Starting System
*Original 300-4509 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 300-4509 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.