Caterpillar assembly #1133314 drawings for  3406E Truck Engine.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 113-3314 Pan GP-OIL(Caterpillar 3406E truck engine)

Part NO. 113-3314
Name Pan GP-OIL
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP 5EK IESCN SEBP23924596
Updated 2018-10-11
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 3406E Basic Engine 113-3314 Assembly

113-3314 Pan GP-OIL , S/N 5EK1821-99999, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 3406E
Catalog: Truck Engine
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 0L-1351 0L-1351 Bolt 3/8-16X0.875-IN 6 N
1 2 5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 20 N
1 4 0S-1594 0S-1594 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 2 N
1 6 0S-1588 0S-1588 Bolt 3/8-16X1.25-IN 2 N
1 10 5P-8245 5P-8245 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 8 N
1 15 0S-1591 0S-1591 Bolt 3/8-16X1.5-IN 7 N
1 23 3B-1915 3B-1915 Bolt 3/8-16X1.375-IN 8 N
1 25 9L-9132 9L-9132 Washer 10.2X25.5X2.5-MM THK 3 N
1 31 5B-9603 5B-9603 Bolt 3/8-16X5-IN 2 N
1 32 1A-2029 1A-2029 Bolt 3/8-16X1.125-IN 2 N
1 37 9X-6458 9X-6458 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X3-MM THK 2 N
1 40 0S-1587 0S-1587 Bolt 1/2-13X1.75-IN 8 N
1 47 8T-6763 8T-6763 PLUG-PIPE 1/4-18-THD 1 N
1 50 0S-1571 0S-1571 Bolt 3/8-16X1.75-IN 2 N
1 54 2P-3205 2P-3205 BOLT-WASHER Head 3/8-16X1.75-IN 40 N
1 55 8T-6761 8T-6761 PLUG-PIPE 1-11-1/2 Npt THD 2 N
1 56 9X-6451 9X-6451 PLUG-DRAIN MAGNETIC 2 Y
S: 5EK / 5EK (1821 ~ 99999)

*Assembly 113-3314 Pan GP-OIL Suitable for 3406E Truck Engine Basic Engine
*Original 113-3314 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 113-3314 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.