No drawings found.
* Last version maybe changed.

Basic Engine Assembly 7C-4536 Parts GP-ENGINE Mounting(Caterpillar 3208 truck engine)

Part NO. 7C-4536
Name Parts GP-ENGINE Mounting
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP 02Z IESCN SEBP17760274
Updated 2015-03-16
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 3208 Basic Engine 7C-4536 Assembly

7C-4536 Parts GP-ENGINE Mounting , S/N 02Z43952-44105
Model: Caterpillar 3208
Catalog: Truck Engine
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
0S-1618 0S-1618 Bolt 5/16-18X1-IN)(HYDRAULIC PUMP 1 N
4N-8771 4N-8771 V-BELT Set INCLUDES 2-BELTS)(HYDRAULIC PUMP 1 Y
5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 4 N
9S-8413 9S-8413 WASHER-RETAINING 0.344X1.5X0.23-IN THK)(HYDRAULIC PUMP 1 N
3B-1915 3B-1915 Bolt 3/8-16X1.375-IN 12 N
0S-1591 0S-1591 Bolt 3/8-16X1.5-IN 4 N
3H-5368 3H-5368 Bolt 7/16-14X1.375-IN 4 N
4S-9191 4S-9191 Washer 12X22.5X5-MM THK 1 N
5K-9244 5K-9244 ELBOW-FLARED 3/8-18 NPT)(INVERTED FLARED 1 N
6N-8891 6N-8891 Gasket 5.63 X 3.44 IN 1 N
7K-1517 7K-1517 Elbow 1/2-14 NPT)(INVERTED FLARED 1 N
9N-1828 9N-1828 Gasket 5.62 X 2.94 IN 1 N
7C-7870 7C-7870 Pulley HYDRAULIC PUMP 1 N
5P-8248 5P-8248 WASHER-HARD 20X36.5X3.5-MM THK 1 N
S: 02Z / 02Z (40745 ~ 99999)
: (TRANSMISSION TO Flywheel Housing BOLTS) I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System

*Assembly 7C-4536 Parts GP-ENGINE Mounting Suitable for 3208 Truck Engine Basic Engine
*Original 7C-4536 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 7C-4536 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.