Caterpillar assembly #1688636 drawings for  3126B Truck Engine.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 168-8636 Support GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar 3126B truck engine)

Part NO. 168-8636
Name Support GP-ENGINE
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP HEP IESCN SEBP34802042
Updated 2017-09-13
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 3126B Basic Engine 168-8636 Assembly

168-8636 Support GP-ENGINE , For Use With @111-7245 @, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 3126B
Catalog: Truck Engine
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 6V-8550 6V-8550 Bolt M14X2X35-MM M 6 N
1 2 7D-1649 7D-1649 WASHER-HARD 13.5X32X5-MM THK 3 N
1 3 5P-8246 5P-8246 WASHER-HARD 15.5X29X3-MM THK 8 N
1 6 6V-8197 6V-8197 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 2 N
1 7 8T-0226 8T-0226 Bolt M14X2X45-MM M 2 N
1 9 6V-8336 6V-8336 Bolt M12X1.75X70-MM M 6 N
1 10 6V-8675 6V-8675 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 1 N
S: HEP / HEP (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 168-8636 Support GP-ENGINE Suitable for 3126B Truck Engine Basic Engine
*Original 168-8636 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 168-8636 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.