No drawings found.
* Last version maybe changed.

Fuel System Assembly 466-8973 Lines GP-GAS(Caterpillar 3516B power module)

Part NO. 466-8973
Name Lines GP-GAS
Section Fuel System
Modifier -
SNP N1X IESCN SEBP70230182
Updated 2018-07-25
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 3516B Fuel System 466-8973 Assembly

466-8973 Lines GP-GAS , S/N N1X1-UP, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 3516B
Catalog: Power Module
Section: Fuel System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 11 265-9596 265-9596 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X9-MM THK 4 N
1 12 278-0460 278-0460 Bolt M16X2X120-MM M 8 N
1 13 329-3356 329-3356 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 4 N
1 14 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 4 N
1 15 6A-5591 6A-5591 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 4 N
1 16 6V-5684 6V-5684 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 4 N
1 17 8T-0357 8T-0357 Bolt M16X2X70-MM M 4 N
1 18 8T-0358 8T-0358 Bolt M16X2X90-MM M 8 N
1 19 8T-4132 8T-4132 Nut M16X2-THD M 20 N
1 20 8T-4200 8T-4200 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 8 N
1 21 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 8 N
1 22 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 40 N
S: N1X / N1X (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 466-8973 Lines GP-GAS Suitable for 3516B Power Module Fuel System
*Original 466-8973 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 466-8973 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.