Caterpillar assembly #4696666 drawings for  PR20B Locomotive Engine.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Electrical System Assembly 469-6666 Parts GP(Caterpillar PR20B locomotive engine)

Part NO. 469-6666
Name Parts GP
Section Electrical System
Modifier -
SNP SMW IESCN M00689500081
Updated 2018-10-08
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT PR20B Electrical System 469-6666 Assembly

469-6666 Parts GP , Part OF 432-0000 Cabinet GP-CONTROL
Model: Caterpillar PR20B
Catalog: Locomotive Engine
Section: Electrical System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
3 1 8T-7530 8T-7530 Nut 3/4-16-THD 4 N
3 2B 8C-6354 8C-6354 CAP-RECEPTACLE ET CONNECTOR 1 N
2 66 008-9792 008-9792 SCREW-WASHER Head 1/4-20X0.5-IN 24 N
2 67 0S-1614 0S-1614 Bolt 1/4-20X0.5-IN 4 N
3 68 0S-1616 0S-1616 Bolt 1/4-20X1-IN 4 N
3 69 156-6450 156-6450 SCREW-PAN Head 6-32X15.88-MM 3 N
2 70 165-3929 165-3929 Bolt 3/8-16X1.5-IN 4 N
2 71 178-3339 178-3339 Screw 8-32X0.5-IN 2 N
2 72 1N-5724 1N-5724 Bolt 6-32X0.5-IN 8 N
1,3 73 204-6102 204-6102 WASHER-HARD 4.45X9.52X1-MM THK 9 N
3 74 260-6693 260-6693 Washer 10.5X21X2-MM THK 21 N
2 75 261-2992 261-2992 Washer 10.3X32X3.5-MM THK 4 N
2 76 264-3613 264-3613 Washer 3.7X7X.5-MM THK 16 N
3 78 316-2770 316-2770 Washer 3X6X0.8-MM THK 4 N
3 79 342-0606 342-0606 WASHER-HARD 5.5X11X1.6-MM THK 4 N
3 80 3K-6881 3K-6881 SCREW-MACHINE 1/4-20X0.625-IN 4 N
1,3 82 3S-0004 3S-0004 Washer 0.406X0.728X0.09-IN THK 27 N
2 85 4B-2041 4B-2041 Nut 6-32-THD 8 N
3 86 4B-2043 4B-2043 Nut 8-32-THD 2 N
2 87 4B-2047 4B-2047 Nut 10-24-THD 2 N
2,3 88 4L-6454 4L-6454 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 3 N
3 89 5M-3062 5M-3062 Bolt 3/8-16X0.75-IN 6 N
1 90 5P-1079 5P-1079 SCREW-MACHINE 4-40X0.875-IN 2 N
2 92 5P-7921 5P-7921 SCREW-WASHER Head 1/4-20X0.75-IN 44 N
3 94 5S-7382 5S-7382 Bolt 3/8-16X1.375-IN 3 N
1 95 6B-4540 6B-4540 Nut 4-40-THD 2 N
3 96 6V-2480 6V-2480 Screw 4-40X0.5-IN 4 N
1,3 97 6V-8801 6V-8801 Nut 3/8-16-THD 17 N
1 98 7V-6482 7V-6482 SCREW-PAN Head 10-32X12.7-MM 6 N
2 99 7X-0323 7X-0323 Bolt 1/2-13X0.5-IN 4 N
3 100 8C-3227 8C-3227 SCREW-MACHINE 10-32X0.44-IN 4 N
2 101 8T-0328 8T-0328 WASHER-HARD 5.5X10X1-MM THK 6 N
3 102 8T-4205 8T-4205 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 4 N
2 103 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 4 N
2 104 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 2 N
2 105 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 2 N
3 106 8T-4994 8T-4994 WASHER-HARD 20X36.5X3.5-MM THK 8 N
2 107 9L-9850 9L-9850 SCREW-MACHINE 10-24X0.75-IN 2 N
2 109 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 2 N
3 110 9X-8486 9X-8486 SCREW-MACHINE 8-32X0.75-IN 2 N
S: SMW / SMW (1 ~ 99999)
: F: Not Shown Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 469-6666 Parts GP Suitable for PR20B Locomotive Engine Electrical System
*Original 469-6666 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 469-6666 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.