Caterpillar assembly #3636682 drawings for  C9.3 Industrial Engine.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 363-6682 Guard GP-BELT(Caterpillar C9.3 industrial engine)

Part NO. 363-6682
Name Guard GP-BELT
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP PFW IESCN SEBP74110194
Updated 2018-10-01
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT C9.3 Basic Engine 363-6682 Assembly

363-6682 Guard GP-BELT , S/N C9N1-UP; D9N1-UP, For Use With Mounting GP ALTERNATOR/CAT Installed Radiator GP/LOW Mount Fuel FILTER, Cannot BE Used With Thermostat Hsg GP (FACING FRONT)/ENGINE Side Supports GP/AC Compressor GP/ , Air Compressor GP/DRIVE GP-PUMP, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar C9.3
Catalog: Industrial Engine
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-3612 8T-3612 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 198-4776 198-4776 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20X8-MM THK 3 N
1 305-5385 305-5385 Bolt M8X1.25X50-MM M 3 N
1 11 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 12 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 8 N
1 13 7X-0515 7X-0515 WASHER-HARD 17X35X5-MM THK 2 N
1 14 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 2 N
1 15 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 16 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
1 18 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 2 N
1 19 8T-4779 8T-4779 Bolt M16X2X35-MM M 2 N
1 20 8T-7547 8T-7547 Bolt M8X1.25X30-MM M 4 N
S: PFW / PFW (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 363-6682 Guard GP-BELT Suitable for C9.3 Industrial Engine Basic Engine
*Original 363-6682 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 363-6682 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.