Caterpillar assembly #4521667 drawings for  G3616 Gas Engine.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 452-1667 Wiring GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar G3616 gas engine)

Part NO. 452-1667
Name Wiring GP-ENGINE
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP ZZY IESCN SEBP51680606
Updated 2018-10-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT G3616 Electrical And Starting System 452-1667 Assembly

452-1667 Wiring GP-ENGINE (CHG -00, -01), Part OF 443-3058 Wiring GP-SENSOR
Model: Caterpillar G3616
Catalog: Gas Engine
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 2N-0402 2N-0402 BOLT-SOCKET Head 10-24X1.75-IN 2 N
1 9F-6445 9F-6445 NUT-WELD 1/4-20-THD 1 N
1 9D-6621 9D-6621 NUT-WELD 10-24-THD 2 N
1 12 5J-1714 5J-1714 Bolt 10-24X1.5-IN 6 N
1 13 5L-9018 5L-9018 BOLT-SOCKET Head 1/4-20X1.75-IN 2 N
1 14 5P-0537 5P-0537 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 2 N
1 15 8H-3128 8H-3128 BOLT-SOCKET Head 1/4-20X0.625-IN 2 N
1 16 8T-0328 8T-0328 WASHER-HARD 5.5X10X1-MM THK 8 N
S: ZZY / ZZY (1 ~ 99999)
Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 452-1667 Wiring GP-ENGINE Suitable for G3616 Gas Engine Electrical And Starting System
*Original 452-1667 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 452-1667 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.