Caterpillar assembly #4189057 drawings for  G3616 Gas Engine.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Cooling System Assembly 418-9057 Lines GP-WATER(Caterpillar G3616 gas engine)

Part NO. 418-9057
Name Lines GP-WATER
Section Cooling System
Modifier -SEPARATE CIRCUIT AFTERCOOLER
SNP ZZY IESCN SEBP51680402
Updated 2018-10-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT G3616 Cooling System 418-9057 Assembly

418-9057 Lines GP-WATER -SEPARATE Circuit Aftercooler (CHG -00 Thru -10)
Model: Caterpillar G3616
Catalog: Gas Engine
Section: Cooling System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 19 0L-1143 0L-1143 Bolt 3/8-16X2.5-IN 2 N
1 20 0S-1588 0S-1588 Bolt 3/8-16X1.25-IN 2 N
1 21 0S-1590 0S-1590 Bolt 3/8-16X2-IN 4 N
1 22 0S-1594 0S-1594 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 4 N
1 23 0S-1619 0S-1619 Bolt 3/8-16X3-IN 4 N
1 24 1A-2029 1A-2029 Bolt 3/8-16X1.125-IN 13 N
1 26 3V-3308 3V-3308 WASHER-HARD 10.2X20.5X2.5-MM THK 17 N
1 28 5P-8245 5P-8245 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 1 N
1 30 7B-3235 7B-3235 Bolt 1/2-13X1.375-IN 1 N
1 31 8T-6760 8T-6760 PLUG-PIPE 1-1/2-11-1/2 NPT 2 N
1 32 7X-7906 7X-7906 Clip TAB 1 N
1 33 7X-7907 7X-7907 Clip SLOT 1 N
1 36 9S-8752 9S-8752 NUT-FULL 3/8-16-THD 4 N
1 37 9X-6458 9X-6458 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X3-MM THK 12 N
1 38 5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 4 N
S: ZZY / ZZY (1 ~ 99999)

*Assembly 418-9057 Lines GP-WATER Suitable for G3616 Gas Engine Cooling System
*Original 418-9057 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 418-9057 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.