Caterpillar assembly #5155443 drawings for  G3516B Gas Engine.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Lubrication System Assembly 515-5443 Pump GP-PRELUBRICATION(Caterpillar G3516B gas engine)

Part NO. 515-5443
Name Pump GP-PRELUBRICATION
Section Lubrication System
Modifier -TURBINE
SNP AL7 IESCN SEBP70490158
Updated 2018-08-23
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT G3516B Lubrication System 515-5443 Assembly

515-5443 Pump GP-PRELUBRICATION -TURBINE , AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar G3516B
Catalog: Gas Engine
Section: Lubrication System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 4K-9097 4K-9097 NUT-WELD 5/16-18-THD 2 N
1 15 165-3929 165-3929 Bolt 3/8-16X1.5-IN 2 N
1 16 0S-1588 0S-1588 Bolt 3/8-16X1.25-IN 4 N
1 17 0S-1594 0S-1594 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 4 N
1 18 0S-1608 0S-1608 Bolt 3/8-16X3.75-IN 2 N
1 19 0S-1617 0S-1617 Bolt 5/16-18X0.75-IN 4 N
1 20 1A-5822 1A-5822 Bolt 1/2-13X2.75-IN 4 N
1 21 1B-7182 1B-7182 Bolt 5/16-18X1.25-IN 4 N
1 22 1B-9575 1B-9575 Bolt 5/16-18X1.56-IN 4 N
1 23 1M-3381 1M-3381 Spacer 0.438X0.75X1-IN THK 4 N
1 24 2B-2695 2B-2695 Bolt 5/16-18X0.875-IN 2 N
1 27 5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 10 N
1 33 9M-1974 9M-1974 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 14 N
1 34 9S-8006 9S-8006 Plug 7/8-14-THD 1 N
S: AL7 / AL7 (1 ~ 99999)
Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 515-5443 Pump GP-PRELUBRICATION Suitable for G3516B Gas Engine Lubrication System
*Original 515-5443 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 515-5443 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.