Caterpillar assembly #3969185 drawings for  G3516 Gas Engine.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Cooling System Assembly 396-9185 Lines GP-WATER(Caterpillar G3516 gas engine)

Part NO. 396-9185
Name Lines GP-WATER
Section Cooling System
Modifier -VENT
SNP AL7 IESCN SEBP70490189
Updated 2018-08-23
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT G3516 Cooling System 396-9185 Assembly

396-9185 Lines GP-WATER -VENT , AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar G3516
Catalog: Gas Engine
Section: Cooling System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 13 091-9035 091-9035 Spacer 11X25X20-MM THK 2 N
1 14 165-3931 165-3931 Bolt 3/8-16X1.75-IN 3 N
1 15 0S-1588 0S-1588 Bolt 3/8-16X1.25-IN 2 N
1 16 0S-1590 0S-1590 Bolt 3/8-16X2-IN 1 N
1 17 165-3929 165-3929 Bolt 3/8-16X1.5-IN 1 N
1 18 0S-1594 0S-1594 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 2 N
1 19 132-7551 132-7551 Spacer 11X19X6-MM THK 1 N
1 22 2M-7077 2M-7077 Spacer 0.406X0.62X0.37-IN THK 1 N
1 24 309-5734 309-5734 Spacer 10.8X17.3X12-MM THK 1 N
1 30 5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 10 N
1 33 6V-9169 6V-9169 Nut 13/16-16-THD 2 N
1 38 8T-1887 8T-1887 Clip SLOT 4 N
1 39 8T-1888 8T-1888 Clip TAB 4 N
1 40 9S-8752 9S-8752 NUT-FULL 3/8-16-THD 5 N
1 41 9X-6458 9X-6458 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X3-MM THK 4 N
S: AL7 / AL7 (1 ~ 99999)
I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System

*Assembly 396-9185 Lines GP-WATER Suitable for G3516 Gas Engine Cooling System
*Original 396-9185 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 396-9185 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.