Caterpillar assembly #2W1442 drawings for  G3516 Gas Engine.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Air Inlet And Exhaust System Assembly 2W-1442 Manifold GP-EXHAUST(Caterpillar G3516 gas engine)

Part NO. 2W-1442
Name Manifold GP-EXHAUST
Section Air Inlet And Exhaust System
Modifier -
SNP 3RC IESCN SEBP15640531
Updated 2018-10-26
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT G3516 Air Inlet And Exhaust System 2W-1442 Assembly

2W-1442 Manifold GP-EXHAUST , S/N 3RC1-195
Model: Caterpillar G3516
Catalog: Gas Engine
Section: Air Inlet And Exhaust System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 6 1D-4706 1D-4706 Bolt 3/8-16X6-IN 32 N
2 10 5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 44 N
2 7 0S-1594 0S-1594 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN B 8 N
2 9 3H-5841 3H-5841 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 4 N
2 11 3H-6623 3H-6623 Bolt 3/8-16X2.25-IN 8 N
2 13 0L-2070 0L-2070 Bolt 3/8-16X2.25-IN 32 N
2 16 1B-5355 1B-5355 NUT-FULL 3/8-16-THD 4 N
2 19 6H-1717 6H-1717 Bolt 1/2-13X1.125-IN 2 N
2 20 5P-8245 5P-8245 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 2 N
2 22 9S-8752 9S-8752 NUT-FULL 3/8-16-THD 2 N
2 23 6L-8562 6L-8562 STUD-TAPERLOCK 3/8-16X1.77-IN 8 N
2 25 0S-1591 0S-1591 Bolt 3/8-16X1.5-IN 2 N
2 26 9L-9132 9L-9132 Washer 10.2X25.5X2.5-MM THK 4 N
S: 3RC / 3RC (1 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required

*Assembly 2W-1442 Manifold GP-EXHAUST Suitable for G3516 Gas Engine Air Inlet And Exhaust System
*Original 2W-1442 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 2W-1442 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.