Caterpillar assembly #2356415 drawings for  G3412 Gas Engine.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Operator Station Assembly 235-6415 Box GP-CONTROL Panel(Caterpillar G3412 gas engine)

Part NO. 235-6415
Name Box GP-CONTROL Panel
Section Operator Station
Modifier -
SNP BAZ IESCN SEBP33680327
Updated 2018-05-26
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT G3412 Operator Station 235-6415 Assembly

235-6415 Box GP-CONTROL Panel , AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar G3412
Catalog: Gas Engine
Section: Operator Station

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1V-8442 1V-8442 Nut 1/4-20-THD 2 N
1 11 194-0904 194-0904 Harness AS-PANEL CONTROL PANEL 1 N
1 13 156-6175 156-6175 Clip LADDER 3 N
1 14 4B-2043 4B-2043 Nut 8-32-THD 4 N
1 15 4B-4274 4B-4274 Washer 5.5X13X1.2-MM THK 2 N
1 16 4B-4863 4B-4863 Washer 4.7X11X1.2-MM THK 8 N
1 17 4P-7581 4P-7581 Clip LADDER 1 N
1 18 5S-7349 5S-7349 Bolt 1/4-20X0.5-IN 2 N
1 19 6V-8378 6V-8378 Nut 10-32-THD 1 N
1 20 8C-8515 8C-8515 Screw 10-32X9.52-MM 4 N
1 21 8T-4205 8T-4205 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 2 N
1 22 9X-6165 9X-6165 Washer 6.5X22X2.5-MM THK 3 N
1 23 9X-8486 9X-8486 SCREW-MACHINE 8-32X0.75-IN 4 N
1 24 121-0199 121-0199 WRAP-SPIRAL 3/8-IN OD BE N
S: BAZ / BAZ (1 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required E: Order BY The Centimeter

*Assembly 235-6415 Box GP-CONTROL Panel Suitable for G3412 Gas Engine Operator Station
*Original 235-6415 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 235-6415 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.