Caterpillar assembly #5271840 drawings for  C175-16 Engine.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 527-1840 Coupling GP-GENERATOR(Caterpillar C175-16 engine)

Part NO. 527-1840
Name Coupling GP-GENERATOR
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP P6L IESCN SEBP47090042
Updated 2018-10-17
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT C175-16 Basic Engine 527-1840 Assembly

527-1840 Coupling GP-GENERATOR , AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar C175-16
Catalog: Engine
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 144-4084 144-4084 BOLT-SOCKET Head M20X2.5X110-MM M 12 N
1 7Y-5216 7Y-5216 BOLT-SOCKET Head M20X2.5X80-MM M 24 N
1 7Y-5217 7Y-5217 BOLT-SOCKET Head M20X2.5X70-MM M 2 N
1 248-2432 248-2432 Washer 17X30X3-MM THK 12 N
1 3 7X-2559 7X-2559 Bolt M16X2X160-MM M 12 N
1 4 8T-4123 8T-4123 Washer 3.62X5.75X0.375-MM THK 12 N
S: P6L / P6L (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 527-1840 Coupling GP-GENERATOR Suitable for C175-16 Engine Basic Engine
*Original 527-1840 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 527-1840 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.