Caterpillar assembly #2755115 drawings for  3516 Gen Set Engine.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 275-5115 Guard GP-BELT(Caterpillar 3516 gen set engine)

Part NO. 275-5115
Name Guard GP-BELT
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -FAN
SNP ZBR IESCN SEBP66770058
Updated 2018-10-09
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 3516 Basic Engine 275-5115 Assembly

275-5115 Guard GP-BELT -FAN , S/N ZBR1-UP, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 3516
Catalog: Gen Set Engine
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 4K-9097 4K-9097 NUT-WELD 5/16-18-THD 8 N
1 9 0S-0509 0S-0509 Bolt 3/8-16X0.75-IN 2 N
1 10 0S-1571 0S-1571 Bolt 3/8-16X1.75-IN 2 N
1 11 0S-1621 0S-1621 Bolt 1/2-13X1-IN 4 N
1 12 2H-3755 2H-3755 Bolt 5/16-18X0.43-IN C 2 N
1 14 5P-1075 5P-1075 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X3-MM THK 4 N
1 15 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 4 N
1 16 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 15 N
1 9 030-8535 030-8535 BOLT-LOCKING 3/8-16X0.875-IN 2 N
1 10 0S-1591 0S-1591 Bolt 3/8-16X1.5-IN C 2 N
1 14 9X-6458 9X-6458 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X3-MM THK C 4 N
1 15 7D-1649 7D-1649 WASHER-HARD 13.5X32X5-MM THK C 4 N
1 16 3E-4352 3E-4352 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2.5-MM THK C 16 N
1 19 1D-4538 1D-4538 Bolt 5/16-18X2.25-IN C 14 N
S: ZBR / ZBR (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) C: Change From Previous Type I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System

*Assembly 275-5115 Guard GP-BELT Suitable for 3516 Gen Set Engine Basic Engine
*Original 275-5115 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 275-5115 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.