Caterpillar assembly #2733285 drawings for  3516 Gen Set Engine.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Fuel System Assembly 273-3285 Lines GP-FUEL(Caterpillar 3516 gen set engine)

Part NO. 273-3285
Name Lines GP-FUEL
Section Fuel System
Modifier -
SNP GS2 IESCN SEBP67040221
Updated 2018-08-21
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

heavy-cat.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 3516 Fuel System 273-3285 Assembly

273-3285 Lines GP-FUEL , S/N GS21-UP, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 3516
Catalog: Gen Set Engine
Section: Fuel System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 4 5G-4313 5G-4313 Spacer 10.34X15.88X12-MM THK 1 N
1 7 0L-1143 0L-1143 Bolt 3/8-16X2.5-IN 1 N
1 8 1A-5964 1A-5964 Bolt 3/8-16X4.5-IN 2 N
1 9 5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 3 N
1 10 6B-1557 6B-1557 Bolt 3/8-16X7.5-IN 1 N
1 14 9S-8752 9S-8752 NUT-FULL 3/8-16-THD 1 N
1 15 9R-5008 9R-5008 Spacer 11X20X6-MM THK B 1 N
S: GS2 / GS2 (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) B: Use AS Required

*Assembly 273-3285 Lines GP-FUEL Suitable for 3516 Gen Set Engine Fuel System
*Original 273-3285 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 273-3285 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

heavy-cat.com have professional services.

heavy-cat.com global.